Игрок | Дата рождения | Рост | Амплуа |
---|---|---|---|
Юрий Карпенко | 22.08.1993 | 185 | З |
Максим Сахаров | 25.06.1993 | 187 | З |
Павел Душенков | 29.08.1993 | 202 | Ц |
Денис Орленко | 12.06.1993 | 205 | Ц |
Алексей Корчун | 22.01.1993 | 196 | Ф |
Александр Захаров | 12.06.1993 | 195 | Ф |
Максим Числов | 26.01.1993 | 194 | З |
Игорь Новиков | 26.06.1993 | 188 | Ф |
Вадим Худжамов | 07.01.1993 | 185 | З |
Сердар Аннаев | 25.05.1994 | 170 | З |
Роман Афанасьев | 02.02.1993 | 194 | Ф |
Александр Балакирев | 18.01.1993 | 204 | Ф |
Тренер | Год рожд. | Должность | В клубе, год |
---|---|---|---|
Бедров Анатолий Михайлович | 18.06.1952 | Главный тренер | 2005 |
Васильков Александр Сергеевич | 21.11.1978 | Тренер | 2004 |
Андронов Алексей Борисович | 17.05.1967 | Массажист | 2004 |
Дивизион 1 (юноши до 1993 года рождения) | |
---|---|
Подгруппа А | Подгруппа B |
БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва БШ Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва БК Шапрега, Плунге, Литва БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва | БК Глория Москва, Россия БК Тринта, Москва, Россия СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск. обл., Россия |
Подгруппа С | Подгруппа D |
Вроцлав, Вроцлав, Польша БШ Гулбене, Гулбене, Латвия БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БШ ЦСКА, Москва, Россия | СК Рапла, Рапла, Эстония БШ Рига/1188 Рига, Латвия БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия |
ЭТАП 1 | |
---|---|
Ноябрь 27 — 30, 2008 | Ноябрь 20 — 23, 2008 |
Вильнюс, Литва, БШ Вильнюс | Москва, Россия, БК Глория |
БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва БШ Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва БК Шапрега, Плунге, Литва БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва СК Рапла, Рапла, Эстония БШ Рига/1188 Рига, Латвия БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия | БК Глория Москва, Россия БК Тринта, Москва, Россия СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск. обл., Россия Вроцлав, Вроцлав, Польша БШ Гулбене, Гулбене, Латвия БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БШ ЦСКА, Москва, Россия |
ЭТАП 2 | |
---|---|
Январь 15 — 18, 2009 | Январь 07 — 10, 2009 |
Гулбене, Латвия, БШ Гулбене | Белгород, Россия, СДЮШОР |
БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва БШ Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва БК Шапрега, Плунге, Литва БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва Вроцлав, Вроцлав, Польша БШ Гулбене, Гулбене, Латвия БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БШ ЦСКА, Москва, Россия | БК Глория Москва, Россия БК Тринта, Москва, Россия СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск. обл., Россия СК Рапла, Рапла, Эстония БШ Рига/1188 Рига, Латвия БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия |
ЭТАП 3 | |
---|---|
Март 26 — 29, 2009 | Март 26 — 29, 2009 |
Вроцлав, Польша, WKK Wroclaw | Химки, Моск.обл., Россия, БК Химки |
СК Рапла, Рапла, Эстония БШ Рига/1188 Рига, Латвия БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия Вроцлав, Вроцлав, Польша БШ Гулбене, Гулбене, Латвия БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БШ ЦСКА, Москва, Россия | БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва БШ Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва БК Шапрега, Плунге, Литва БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва БК Глория Москва, Россия БК Тринта, Москва, Россия СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск. обл., Россия |
Суперфинал Апрель 26 — 29, 2009 | Рига, Латвия, БШ Рига/1188 |
---|