Игрок | Дата рождения | Рост | Амплуа |
---|---|---|---|
Теймураз Бабунашвили | 07.02.1990 | 186 | З |
Владимир Агабабьян | 07.10.1989 | 193 | З |
Валентин Новиков | 02.09.1989 | 196 | З |
Алексей Карпеко | 26.01.1989 | 203 | Ц |
Евгений Карпеко | 26.01.1989 | 204 | Ц |
Михаил Логинов | 30.09.1989 | 205 | Ц |
Федор Пазиненко | 21.04.1990 | 186 | З |
Роман Васильев | 11.01.1989 | 198 | Ф |
Денис Орленко | 12.06.1993 | 207 | Ц |
Владимир Чичайкин | 23.07.1991 | 185 | З |
Максим Сахаров | 25.06.1993 | 190 | З |
Тренер | Год рожд. | Должность | В клубе, год |
---|---|---|---|
Жвинклис Жидрунас | 27.03.1964 | Главный тренер | 2007 |
Соловьев Михаил Алексеевич | 11.02.1973 | Тренер | 2000 |
Назаров Дмитрий Владимирович | 29.05.1977 | Массажист | 2007 |
Юноши до 1989 года рождения | |
---|---|
Подгруппа А | Подгруппа B |
БК Вентспилс, Вентспилс, Латвия БК АСК Рига, Латвия БК Баронс Рига, Латвия БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва | БК Киев, Киев, Украина БК Трефл Сопот, Польша БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БК Барси, Атирау, Казахстан |
Подгруппа С | Подгруппа D |
БК Литувос Ритас, Вильнюс, Литва Морские волки Щецин, Польша БК ТТУ Таллин, Эстония БК Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва | БК Динамо Москва, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск.обл., Россия БК Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь БК Кандава, Кандава, Латвия |
ЭТАП 1 | |
---|---|
Сентябрь 10 — 14, 2008 | Сентябрь 15 — 20, 2008 |
Вентспилс, Лавтвия, БК Вентспилс | Киев, Украина, БК Киев |
БК Вентспилс, Вентспилс, Латвия БК АСК Рига, Латвия БК Баронс Рига, Латвия БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва БК Литувос Ритас, Вильнюс, Литва Вилки Морски Щецин, Польша БК ТТУ Таллин, Эстония БК Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва | БК Киев, Киев, Украина БК Трефл Сопот, Польша БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БК Барси, Атирау, Казахстан БК Динамо Москва, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск.обл., Россия БК Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь БК Кандава, Кандава, Латвия |
ЭТАП 2 | |
---|---|
Декабрь 26 — 30, 2008 | Декабрь 26 — 30, 2008 |
Рига, Латвия, БК АСК Рига | Щецин, Польша, Вилки Морски |
БК Вентспилс, Вентспилс, Латвия БК АСК Рига, Латвия БК Баронс Рига, Латвия БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва БК Динамо Москва, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск.обл., Россия БК Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь БК Кандава, Кандава, Латвия | БК Киев, Киев, Украина БК Трефл Сопот, Польша БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БК Барси, Атирау, Казахстан БК Литувос Ритас, Вильнюс, Литва Вилки Морски Щецин, Польша БК ТТУ Таллин, Эстония БК Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва |
ЭТАП 3 | |
---|---|
Апрель 22 — 26, 2009 | Апрель 29 – Май 2009 |
Москва, Россия, БК Динамо | Сопот, Польша, БК Проком Трефл |
БК Динамо Москва, Россия БК Химки, Химки, Моск.обл., Россия БК Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь БК Кандава, Кандава, Латвия БК Литувос Ритас, Вильнюс, Литва Вилки Морски Щецин, Польша БК ТТУ Таллин, Эстония БК Вильнюс, Вильнюс, Литва | БК Киев, Киев, Украина БК Трефл Сопот, Польша БК Химик, Южный, Одесса, Украина БК Барси, Атирау, Казахстан БК Вентспилс, Вентспилс, Латвия БК АСК Рига, Латвия БК Баронс Рига, Латвия БШ Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва |
Май 08 — 10, 2009 | ФИНАЛ ЧЕТЫРЕХ |
---|