Подгруппа A | Подгруппа B |
- БА Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва
- БШ Вильнюс Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия
| - БШ Тринта Москва, Россия
- БШ Глория Москва, Россия
- СДЮШОР № 56 Москва, Россия
- БК Химки Химки, Моск. обл., Россия
|
Подгруппа C | Подгруппа D |
- СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия
- БК Металл Профиль Лобня, Моск. обл., Россия
- БК Химик Южный, Одесская обл., Украина
- Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь
| - ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия
- Вроцлав Вроцлав, Польша
- СК Рапла Рапла, Эстония
- БШ Рига/Полс Рига, Латвия
|
ЭТАП 1 |
Октябрь 25 — 28, 2007 | Октябрь 25 — 28, 2007 |
БА Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва | СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия |
- БА Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва
- БШ Вильнюс Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия
- ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия
- Вроцлав Вроцлав, Польша
- СК Рапла Рапла, Эстония
- БШ Рига/Полс Рига, Латвия
| - БШ Тринта Москва, Россия
- БШ Глория Москва, Россия
- СДЮШОР № 56 Москва, Россия
- БК Химки Химки, Моск. обл., Россия
- СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия
- БК Металл Профиль Лобня, Моск. обл., Россия
- БК Химик Южный, Одесская обл., Украина
- Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь
|
ЭТАП 2 |
Январь 03-06, 2008 | Январь 03-06, 2008 |
ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия | БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва |
- ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия
- Вроцлав Вроцлав, Польша
- СК Рапла Рапла, Эстония
- БШ Рига/Полс Рига, Латвия
- СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия
- БК Металл Профиль Лобня, Моск. обл., Россия
- БК Химик Южный, Одесская обл., Украина
- Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь
| - БА Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва
- БШ Вильнюс Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия
- БШ Тринта Москва, Россия
- БШ Глория Москва, Россия
- СДЮШОР № 56 Москва, Россия
- БК Химки Химки, Моск. обл., Россия
|
ЭТАП 3 |
Март 06 – 09, 2008 | Март 06 – 09, 2008 |
БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия | Сопот, Польша |
- БА Марчюлениса Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Кедайниай Кедайниай, Литва
- БШ Вильнюс Вильнюс, Литва
- БШ Спарс Вентспилс, Латвия
- СДЮШОР Белгород, Россия
- БК Металл Профиль Лобня, Моск. обл., Россия
- БК Химик Южный, Одесская обл., Украина
- Минск 2006 Минск, Беларусь
| - БШ Тринта Москва, Россия
- БШ Глория Москва, Россия
- СДЮШОР № 56 Москва, Россия
- БК Химки Химки, Моск. обл., Россия
- ДЮСШ ДСН Рига, Латвия
- Вроцлав Вроцлав, Польша
- СК Рапла Рапла, Эстония
- БШ Рига/Полс Рига, Латвия
|
СУПЕРФИНАЛ Май 7 — 11, 2008 | БК Металл Профиль Лобня, Моск. обл., Россия |